Samstag 11.02.2023

Melchnau / Leimiswil
Ganztägig
  • Text

Montag 13.02.2023

Schützenwaschen
18:30-22:00
  • Ort
    Solbad, Schönbühl

Samstag 18.02.2023

Melchnau / Leimiswil
Ganztägig
  • Text

Montag 20.02.2023

Wintermeisterschaft
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Samstag 25.02.2023

Zimmisschiessen gegen Limpach
10:00-12:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern
Vorschiessen Brückwacht
13:00-14:00
  • Ort
    Kräiligen-Bätterkinden

Montag 27.02.2023

Wintermeisterschaft
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Samstag 04.03.2023

Brückwachtschiessen
10:00-13:00
  • Ort
    Kräiligen-Bätterkinden
Grauholzschiessen
15:00-18:00
  • Text

Hauptversammlung 2023
20:00-23:00
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Sonntag 05.03.2023

Brückwachtschiessen
09:00-11:30
  • Ort
    Kräiligen-Bätterkinden

Montag 06.03.2023

Wintermeisterschaft
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Montag 13.03.2023

Wintermeisterschaft
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Donnerstag 16.03.2023

Delegiertenversammlung Brückwachtschiessen
20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    Kräiligen-Bätterkinden
  • Teilnehmer
    Baumann Ralph, Mollet Thomas, Marti Philipp

Samstag 18.03.2023

1. Runde Buri-Cup
Ganztägig
  • Text

Training Buri-Cup
10:30-12:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern

Montag 20.03.2023

Wintermeisterschaft
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Samstag 25.03.2023

Frühlingsputz Schützenhaus
09:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern

Montag 27.03.2023

Wintermeisterschaft
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Restaurant Pflug, Unterramsern

Samstag 01.04.2023

2. Runde Buri-Cup
Ganztägig
  • Text

Training Buri-Cup
10:30-12:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern

Mittwoch 05.04.2023

Training: Team 1
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern
  • Text

Montag 10.04.2023

Training BSV-Matchschützen
09:00-12:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern

Mittwoch 12.04.2023

Training: Team 2
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern
  • Text

Samstag 15.04.2023

3. Runde Buri-Cup
Ganztägig
  • Ort
    Wiler
  • Text

Mittwoch 19.04.2023

Training: Team 3
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern
  • Text

Mittwoch 26.04.2023

Training: Team 4
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Schützenhaus Oberramsern
  • Text