095065

 

 

 
 
 

Aktive Mitglieder


Reto Andres

Scheibenwart
Ackerweg 7
3254 Messen
Geb.: 07.05.1987
Lizenz: 291445


Monika Howald

Innendienst
Mühleacker 57
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 17.02.1981
Lizenz: 298748

Stefan Lätt

Aussendienst
Aetigkofenstrasse 2
4583 Mühledorf
Geb.: 13.08.1968
Lizenz: 185595

Heinz Hartmann

RPK
Weihergasse 1
3253 Schnottwil
Geb.: 06.04.1958
Lizenz: 185592

Beat Schluep

RPK
Ramsernstrasse 1
3254 Messen
Geb.: 07.04.1980
Lizenz: 186551

Janick Mollet

Fähnrich
Hauptstrasse 46
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 07.11.1994
Lizenz: 546021

Marc Ziegler

Stv. Fähnrich
Bocksteinstrasse 2
4583 Mühledorf
Geb.: 24.09.1996
Lizenz: 698574

Marco Marti

Hauptstrasse 25
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 21.09.1976
Lizenz: 185599

Martin Ryser

Oberscheunen 9
3305 Scheunen
Geb.: 02.01.1980
Lizenz: 186563

Urs Marti

Hauptstrasse 25
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 29.01.1948
Lizenz: 185598

Ruedi Mollet

Hauptstrasse 25
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 05.06.1954
Lizenz: 186540

Jürg Arni

Hauptstrasse 24
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 30.09.1973
Lizenz: 185586

Hanspeter Ziegler

Hauptstrasse 17
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 26.05.1963
Lizenz: 186554

Konrad Ryser

Hauptstrasse 3
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 06.06.1954
Lizenz: 186550

Ulrich Bühlmann

Hauptstrasse 6c
3254 Messen
Geb.: 04.05.1968
Lizenz: 192245

Rolf Jäggi

Erlacker 61
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 08.05.1960
Lizenz 141010

Marlo Marti

Derendingenstrasse 21
4543 Deitingen  
Geb.: 23.09.1961
Lizenz: 192052

Martin Reber

Hauptstrasse 31
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 11.06.1957
Lizenz: 186547

Miriam Schluep

Ramsernstrasse 1
3254 Messen
Geb.: 09.08.1985
Lizenz: 282623

Michel Mollet

Bahnhofstrasse 20
4571 Lüterkofen
Geb.: 07.05.1987
Lizenz: 301325

Dominic Steck

Hauptstrasse 10
4584 Gächliwil
Geb.: 10.04.1984
Lizenz: 299082

Klaus Marti

Hauptstrasse 27
3254 Messen
Geb.: 10.06.1943
Lizenz: 185597

Samuel Mollet

Hauptstrasse 32
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 22.12.1944
Lizenz: 186542

Alain Imhof

Schulgässli 23
4587 Aetingen
Geb.: 27.07.1991
Lizenz: 329321

Stephan Stucki

Eglingerweg 17
4125 Riehen
Geb.: 03.06.1971
Lizenz: 573015

Rebecca Kipfer

Hauptstrasse 50
4587 Aetingen
Geb.: 20.07.1988
Lizenz: 308872

Adrian Mollet

Hagacker 84
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 04.02.1960
Lizenz: 186536

Sarah Hartmann

Holiweg 45
3253 Schnottwil
Geb.: 24.04.1987
Lizenz: 294647

Daniel Reist

Moosstrasse 52
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 27.02.1979
Lizenz: 186549

Patrick Ziegler

Schulgässli 50
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 16.06.1991
Lizenz: 317707

Philipp Ryser

Sonnenweg 4
3254 Messen
Geb.: 13.02.1992
Lizenz: 329323

Anja Jäggi

Erlacker 61
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 27.03.1995
Lizenz: 612817

Dominik Ziegler

Hauptstrasse 17
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 01.06.1994
Lizenz: 546022

Raphael Schluep

Ramsernstrasse 8
3254 Messen
Geb.: 09.03.1995
Lizenz: 612818

Urs Fankhauser

Hauptstrasse 34
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 31.08.1958
Lizenz: 185591

Jonas Schori

Hauptstrasse 52
4587 Aetingen
Geb.: 06.11.1987
Lizenz: 303534

Patrick Moser

Hauptstrasse 47
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 01.02.1995
Lizenz: 617070

Maurice Roth

Bocciaweg 2
4552 Derendingen
Geb.: 14.04.1995
Lizenz: 596822

Marc Fankhauser

Solothurnstrasse 30
3315 Bätterkinden
Geb.: 27.01.1989
Lizenz: 301323

Michael Tschanz

Schulgässli 50
4588 Unterramsern
Geb.: 16.07.1987
Lizenz: 301328

Adrian Kipfer

Hauptstrasse 52
4577 Hessigkofen
Geb.: 18.07.1991
Lizenz: 317708

Markus Reber

Hauptstrasse 43
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 12.11.1955
Lizenz: 185593


Daniel Andres

Hauptstrasse 56
4587 Aetingen
Geb.: 10.12.1990
Lizenz: 318304

Nicolas Zimmermann

Wolftürli
4583 Mühledorf
Geb.: 14.01.1994
Lizenz: 546011

Rahel Marti

Neumattweg 19
4704 Niederbipp
Geb.: 16.11.1997
Lizenz: 744417

MICHAEL JÄGGI

Erlacker 61
4588 Oberramsern
Geb.: 21.04.1997
Lizenz: 521490

Lukas Bühlmann

Hauptstrasse 6c
3254 Messen
Geb.: 17.07.1998
Lizenz: 781515


 

B-Mitglieder

Baumann Marc, Mülchi
Glauser Patrick, Limpach
Jenni Lorenz, Limpach
Jenni Kurt, Limpach
Käsermann Hans, Limpach
Krebs Beat, Biezwil
Sturaro Christine, Biezwil


nicht aktiv schiessende Mitglieder

Arni Daniel, Oberramsern
Bartlome Daniel, Lüterswil
Bütikofer Manfred, Zuchwil
Flury Nicole, Oberramsern
Gurtner Jürg, Unterramsern
Gurtner Roland, Messen

Hofer Gregory, Messen

Lätt Lars, Mühledorf

Marti Jan, Zuchwil
Mollet Philipp, Niederbuchsiten

Mollet Simon, Unterramsern

Schlup Patrick, Unterramsern

Schüpbach Timo, Aetingen

Reber Patrik, Oberramsern
Wyss Beat, Oberramsern
Wyss Christian, Wiedlisbach
Wyss Ueli, Oberramsern

Zbinden Reto, Aetingen

Ziegler Hansrudolf, Kräiligen
Ziegler Philipp, Unterramsern